Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2024 25 Drainage Construction In Vattanal Road Near Manjaladipadi In Ward 33 Project No 146 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/42070/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070895 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-24 pro no 308/23-24 road drainage work at manjaladypadi vattanal road in ward 33 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-24 pro no 308/23-24 road drainage work at manjaladypadi vattanal road in ward 33 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 project n o 1 0 4 2 5 p a z h a n i k k a v u vaikkattukurssi manjaladipadi thiruvrothupara road concrete and retaring in ward 33 project no 104 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 construction of drainage infront of srambikkal house in ward 36 project no 144 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 399 25 construction of drainage in thattarupadi kolothuparambu road in ward 36 project no 399 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 431 25 thanikkaparambu road rennovation ward 33 34 project no 431 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreof your Industry type