Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Sivasagar/Mmpna/Bug/1 Maintenance And Repirs Of 1) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Bamunpikhuri Te Road, 2) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Bura Ali, 3) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Chakimukh Chimraline Ali, 4) Steel Br. No. 1/1 And Br. No. 1/5 On Chattai Ali To La
|
| Description |
Package No. Sivasagar/Mmpna/Bug/1 Maintenance And Repirs Of 1) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Bamunpikhuri Te Road, 2) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Bura Ali, 3) Steel Br. No. 1/1 On Chakimukh Chimraline Ali, 4) Steel Br. No. 1/1 And Br. No. 1/5 On Chattai Ali To La
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34034_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/MMPNA/08/2022-23/6 Dated 10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 38860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePackage no. sivasagar/mmpna/bug/1 maintenance and repirs of 1) steel br. no. 1/1 on bamunpikhuri te road, 2) steel br. no. 1/1 on bura ali, 3) steel br. no. 1/1 on chakimukh chimraline ali, 4) steel br. no. 1/1 and br. no. 1/5 on chattai ali to l
Package no. sivasagar/mmpna/bug/1 maintenance and repirs of 1) steel br. no. 1/1 on bamunpikhuri te road, 2) steel br. no. 1/1 on bura ali, 3) steel br. no. 1/1 on chakimukh chimraline ali, 4) steel br. no. 1/1 and br. no. 1/5 on chattai ali to l
Read moreRepair_rehabilitation of rcc bridge 1) br. no 3/1 on bor ali, (2) br. no. 4/1 on cengelibari road, (3)br. no. 2/1 (4) br. no5/1, (5) br. no 10/1 on cenimora road, (6) br. no. 7/1 on dawki ali, (70 br. no. 3/2, (8) br. no. 4/2 on desangmukh road, (9)
Repair_rehabilitation of rcc bridge 1) br. no 3/1 on bor ali, (2) br. no. 4/1 on cengelibari road, (3)br. no. 2/1 (4) br. no5/1, (5) br. no 10/1 on cenimora road, (6) br. no. 7/1 on dawki ali, (70 br. no. 3/2, (8) br. no. 4/2 on desangmukh road, (9)
Read moreConstruction of bridges in sivasagar district i) br. no. 1/1 on deopani satra road ii) br. no. 4/1 on bahgarh ali road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/sivasagar/05 construction of bridges in sivasagar district i) br. no. 1/1 on deopani satra road ii) br. no. 4/1 on bahgarh ali road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in jorhat district i. br no. 3/1 on bhotia gaon road ii. br no. 4/1 on bohikhuaghat ali road iii. br no. 1/1 on seujipar road and iv. br no. 2/1 on new toklai road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-4/jorhat/01 construction of bridges in jorhat district i) br no. 3/1 on bhotia gaon road ii) br no. 4/1 on bohikhuaghat ali road iii) br no. 1/1 on seujipar road and iv) br no. 2/1 on new toklai road
Read morePackage no. sivasagar/mmpna/2 maintenance and repairing of (1)steel bridge no. 2/1 on borali road, (2) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nimaijan road, (3) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nazira ali over jamuna channel, (4) steel bridge no. 1/1 on naojan ali connecti
Package no. sivasagar/mmpna/2 maintenance and repairing of (1)steel bridge no. 2/1 on borali road, (2) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nimaijan road, (3) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nazira ali over jamuna channel, (4) steel bridge no. 1/1 on naojan ali connecti
Read moreconstruction of bridges in sivasagar district i. br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road ii. br. no. 1/2 on mohkhuti station road
ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/sivasagar/06 construction of bridges in sivasagar district i. br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road ii. br. no. 1/2 on mohkhuti station road
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of (1)steel bridge no. 2/1 on borali road, (2) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nimaijan road, (3) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nazira ali over jamuna channel, (4) steel bridge no. 1/1 on naojan ali connecting road over dorika river, (5)
Maintenance and repairing of (1)steel bridge no. 2/1 on borali road, (2) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nimaijan road, (3) steel bridge no. 1/1 on nazira ali over jamuna channel, (4) steel bridge no. 1/1 on naojan ali connecting road over dorika river, (5)
Read moreConstruction of bridges in charaideo district 1. br. no. 2/2 on kalakata gohain gaon 2. br. no. 16/2 on lahdoigarh road 3. br. no. 1/3 on harudoi bihua ali
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges3/charaideo/03 construction of bridges in charaideo district 1. br. no. 2/2 on kalakata gohain gaon 2. br. no. 16/2 on lahdoigarh road 3. br. no. 1/3 on harudoi bihua ali
Read moreof your Industry type