Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges In Sivasagar District I. Br. No. 3/1 On Rajmao Ali Road Ii. Br. No. 1/2 On Mohkhuti Station Road
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridges 2/Sivasagar/06 Construction Of Bridges In Sivasagar District I. Br. No. 3/1 On Rajmao Ali Road Ii. Br. No. 1/2 On Mohkhuti Station Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWRDW_34143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP111TENDERS2023/113 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 9.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer(EAP), PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of bridges in sivasagar district i.br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road ii. br. no. 1/2 on mohkhuti station road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges2/sivasagar/06 construction of bridges in sivasagar district i.br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road ii. br. no. 1/2 on mohkhuti station road
Read moreConstruction of bridge in sivasagar district i) br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road
Package no. ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-1/sivasagar/06 construction of bridge in sivasagar district i) br. no. 3/1 on rajmao ali road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in sivasagar district i) br. no. 1/1 on deopani satra road ii) br. no. 4/1 on bahgarh ali road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/sivasagar/05 construction of bridges in sivasagar district i) br. no. 1/1 on deopani satra road ii) br. no. 4/1 on bahgarh ali road
Read moreConstruction of bridge in sivasagar district i. br. no. 2/1 on deogharia ali road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-1/sivasagar/07 construction of bridge in sivasagar district i. br. no. 2/1 on deogharia ali road
Read moreof your Industry type