Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chain Link Fencing With Entrance Gate Near Bodalkasa Lake At Bodalkasa C.N.347 Beat Pindkepar In Range Tirora
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chain Link Fencing With Entrance Gate Near Bodalkasa Lake At Bodalkasa C.N.347 Beat Pindkepar In Range Tirora
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1115628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MFD_DPDC_CF_BODLKSA_2024_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 28700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bodalkasa Range Tirora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948236 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation mandavi c.n.67/2, 68, 70, 71, 77 beat tirora in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation mandavi c.n.67/2, 68, 70, 71, 77 beat tirora in range tirora
Read moreChain link fencing high density plantation site in lake beat, chandigarh range
Chain link fencing high density plantation site in lake beat, chandigarh range
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation gangala c.n.201 beat kodelohara in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation gangala c.n.201 beat kodelohara in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation malhi c.n.884 beat kodelohara in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation malhi c.n.884 beat kodelohara in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation sarandi c.n.537, 538 beat mundikota in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation sarandi c.n.537, 538 beat mundikota in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation isapur c.n.9/69 beat mundikota in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation isapur c.n.9/69 beat mundikota in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation ghogara c.n.429, 432, 433 beat mundikota in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation ghogara c.n.429, 432, 433 beat mundikota in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation khairi c.n.419, 422, 423/2 beat lonara in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation khairi c.n.419, 422, 423/2 beat lonara in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation lakhegaon part-i c.n.882 g.n.598 beat khurshipar in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation lakhegaon part-i c.n.882 g.n.598 beat khurshipar in range tirora
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation khedepar part-ii c.n.360 pf g.n.68,69,70 beat lonara in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation khedepar part-ii c.n.360 pf g.n.68,69,70 beat lonara in range tirora
Read moreof your Industry type