Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near Garo Maji Pukur At Kathia Sansad Iii Under Nandigram Gp Activity Id No 89894512
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near Garo Maji Pukur At Kathia Sansad Iii Under Nandigram Gp Activity Id No 89894512
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813165_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/NGP/ NIT-10/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATHIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816507 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Construction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Read moreBathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Bathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Read moreConstruction bathing ghat at katra pukur under gokulnagar sansad
Construction bathing ghat at katra pukur under gokulnagar sansad
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at mahesgoria pukur id- 67460924
Construction of bathing ghat at mahesgoria pukur id- 67460924
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at bhutagoria pukur id- 67451597
Construction of bathing ghat at bhutagoria pukur id- 67451597
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room for women at galsi manasa pukur near masjid at sansad xiii activity id 112463034
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room for women at galsi manasa pukur near masjid at sansad xiii activity id 112463034
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at kadra kali pukur activity id 111058545 year 2025 2026 untied fund
Construction of bathing ghat at kadra kali pukur activity id 111058545 year 2025 2026 untied fund
Read moreCons of bathing ghat at khagra natun pukur (id- 67839219)
Cons of bathing ghat at khagra natun pukur (id- 67839219)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at bhaluka sarkar pukur id- 67451111
Construction of bathing ghat at bhaluka sarkar pukur id- 67451111
Read moreof your Industry type