Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat With Changing Room For Women At Galsi Manasa Pukur Near Masjid At Sansad Xiii Activity Id 112463034
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat With Changing Room For Women At Galsi Manasa Pukur Near Masjid At Sansad Xiii Activity Id 112463034
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/GGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GALSI XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914437 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at morol pukur
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at morol pukur
Read moreBathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Bathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at palla baro pukur
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at palla baro pukur
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at rajnagar boro pukur
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at rajnagar boro pukur
Read moreConst. of bathing ghat with changing place at bandh pukur chakdola
Const. of bathing ghat with changing place at bandh pukur chakdola
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at bagara pukur mohana
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at bagara pukur mohana
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at lagar bere pukur
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at lagar bere pukur
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat with changing room at amgora chetan goria pukur
Construction of bathing ghat with changing room at amgora chetan goria pukur
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at patijanara akara pukur activity code- 80454562
Construction of bathing ghat at patijanara akara pukur activity code- 80454562
Read moreConstruction of toilet with bathing ghat and changing room at ashuria buri pukur
Construction of toilet with bathing ghat and changing room at ashuria buri pukur
Read moreof your Industry type