Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 02 Units Nhs Type Qtr , Quarter No Nhs/25/152 And Nhs/26/156 At Hariajam Colony Under Cbh Group Of Mines, Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 02 Units Nhs Type Qtr , Quarter No Nhs/25/152 And Nhs/26/156 At Hariajam Colony Under Cbh Group Of Mines, Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_331461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/498 Dt. 06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hariajam Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343583 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of three units nhs type quarter qtr. no nhs/02/10, nhs/30/185 and nhs/35/227 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area
Repairing and maintenance of three units nhs type quarter qtr. no nhs/02/10, nhs/30/185 and nhs/35/227 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. qtr number are -nhs/46/378, nhs/55/459, nhs/18/104 and nhs/05/27 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines
Repairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. qtr number are -nhs/46/378, nhs/55/459, nhs/18/104 and nhs/05/27 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines
Read moreRepairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Repairing of 02 unit qtr., qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Read moreof your Industry type