Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Protection Handrail Grill Over The Protection Wall At Nonankuppam New Bridge (Ch.43/180 To Ch.43/590) On Both Sides Of Bridge Along Of Nh45 A Road In Puducherry
Description
Providing Protection Handrail Grill Over The Protection Wall At Nonankuppam New Bridge (Ch.43/180 To Ch.43/590) On Both Sides Of Bridge Along Of Nh45 A Road In Puducherry
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDC1_20546_1
Reference
Number
36/PW/NH/2025-26
Tender Fee 525
EMD 93750
Tender Value -
Place Nonankuppam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20945

Start Date November 17, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 280 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.