Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening The Western Side Of Newly Formed Approach Road Of Bridge At Ch.47/570 Of Nh45 A Across Malatar River, Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Widening The Western Side Of Newly Formed Approach Road Of Bridge At Ch.47/570 Of Nh45 A Across Malatar River, Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_17115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/PW/NH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 50577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17466 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair works to the old bridge across river malatar at ch.47/570 of nh45a in puducherry
Urgent repair works to the old bridge across river malatar at ch.47/570 of nh45a in puducherry
Read moreProviding jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider between old and new bridge at ch.47/570 of nh45a across malatar river, puducherry
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider between old and new bridge at ch.47/570 of nh45a across malatar river, puducherry
Read moreProviding jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location periyakattupalayam to malatar at nh45a road in puducherry
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location periyakattupalayam to malatar at nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding approach roads to the newly constructed river bridge across arasalar river at athipadugai village in thirunallar commune.
Providing approach roads to the newly constructed river bridge across arasalar river at athipadugai village in thirunallar commune.
Read moreProviding approach roads to the newly constructed river bridge across arasalar river at athipadugai village in thirunallar commune.
Providing approach roads to the newly constructed river bridge across arasalar river at athipadugai village in thirunallar commune.
Read moreUrgent repairs and easing the existing roads to the newly constructed culvert across nh-45a road at marapalam junction, mudaliarpet, puducherry.
Urgent repairs and easing the existing roads to the newly constructed culvert across nh-45a road at marapalam junction, mudaliarpet, puducherry.
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 2nd call
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 2nd call
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Read moreCleaning deepening of existing garland drain from inder patch to new sub station widening of existing garland drain frm warada village to culvert near jn hospital wth dhakne school pipri village hume pipe culvert along with newly cutting garland ksa
Cleaning deepening of existing garland drain from inder patch to new sub station widening of existing garland drain frm warada village to culvert near jn hospital wth dhakne school pipri village hume pipe culvert along with newly cutting garland ksa
Read moreof your Industry type