Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing The Road Sign Board, Informatory Board Of Cuddalore Road Nh45 A At Various Stretches From Ig Square To Mullodai State Border And W Beam Metal Crash Barrier From Opposite To Arvindar Eye Hospital To Mullodai Bridge In Puducherry
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing The Road Sign Board, Informatory Board Of Cuddalore Road Nh45 A At Various Stretches From Ig Square To Mullodai State Border And W Beam Metal Crash Barrier From Opposite To Arvindar Eye Hospital To Mullodai Bridge In Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC1_14358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.26/PW/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 99642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE, NH Div, PWD,Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location kandhanpet to mullodai at nh45a road in puducherry
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location kandhanpet to mullodai at nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from ariyankuppam bridge to minor bridge ii in nh45a road in puducherry
Providing and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from ariyankuppam bridge to minor bridge ii in nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Providing wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to the right bank of pennaiyar river from kumarappan nagar to district collector office opposite in cuddalore taluk of cuddalore district.
Construction of protection wall to the right bank of pennaiyar river from kumarappan nagar to district collector office opposite in cuddalore taluk of cuddalore district.
Read moreCuddalore corporation - supply,installation and commissioning of 9mtr high mast light at ward no.5 opposite to government hospital in vallarar nagar in cuddalore city municipal corporation.
Cuddalore corporation - supply,installation and commissioning of 9mtr high mast light at ward no.5 opposite to government hospital in vallarar nagar in cuddalore city municipal corporation.
Read moreEngaging 2 nos of multi trade labour to 416 tngrhs at gundusalai cuddalore
Engaging 2 nos of multi trade labour to 416 tngrhs at gundusalai cuddalore
Read moreProviding and erecting metal beam crash barrier on nh244 khellani to ganpath bridge at various stretches in km 45th to 47th
Providing and erecting metal beam crash barrier on nh244 khellani to ganpath bridge at various stretches in km 45th to 47th
Read moreReconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from ariyankuppam police station junction to royal party hall (ch.41/790 to ch. 42/130), puducherry.
Reconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from ariyankuppam police station junction to royal party hall (ch.41/790 to ch. 42/130), puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Reconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Read moreItem-4 plantation and maintenance work under div.xiii at ig nagar, sector 3 to 5, 8 to 10, 14 and newai
Plantation and maintenance work under div.xiii at ig nagar, sector 3 to 5, 8 to 10, 14 and newai
Read moreof your Industry type