Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koduvally Muncipality Vavad Centre Mailanjikkarammal Road Div34 Proj 460
|
| Description |
Koduvally Muncipality Vavad Centre Mailanjikkarammal Road Div34 Proj 460
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634804_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/AE/14(1)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982515 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koduvally muncipality panthakkamchal moozhikunnu road div34 proj 247
Koduvally muncipality panthakkamchal moozhikunnu road div34 proj 247
Read moreKoduvally municipality vavad centre eranjona road div-36
Koduvally municipality vavad centre eranjona road div-36
Read moreKoduvally muncipality kavungamkuzhi road proj 448
Koduvally muncipality kavungamkuzhi road proj 448
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25 pro. no-383/25 vayalil vavad jumamasjid road div 2-koduvally muncipality retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 456/25-(456/25) vavad center kappalamkuzhi jubilee colony road (div34) retender-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally municipality vavad porgottoor road231/24
Koduvally municipality vavad porgottoor road231/24
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally muncipality kedekunnu othupurakkal road projno 223
Koduvally muncipality kedekunnu othupurakkal road projno 223
Read moreKoduvally muncipality southkoduvally nedumala road projno 35
Koduvally muncipality southkoduvally nedumala road projno 35
Read moreof your Industry type