Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Muncipality 2024 25 Pro. No 383/25 Vayalil Vavad Jumamasjid Road Div 2 Koduvally Muncipality Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(2)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173109 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally muncipality vavad centre mailanjikkarammal road div34 proj 460
Koduvally muncipality vavad centre mailanjikkarammal road div34 proj 460
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25- pro-no447-anual plan koduvally muncipality div-10 kodakattu kandy manalanthottathil road concrete
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally municipality vavad centre eranjona road div-36
Koduvally municipality vavad centre eranjona road div-36
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25- proj.no 452/25-vavad porngotoor road maintenance retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (135/25)-vavad kappalamkuzhi road in div 5-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 454/25-(454/25) vavad eranjona rd (div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 411/25-south koduvally puthukudichalil road div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-62/26 (2025-26)- koduvally muncipality kavil edasseri foot path in div-10 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type