Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koduvally Municipality Vavad Centre Eranjona Road Div 36
|
| Description |
Koduvally Municipality Vavad Centre Eranjona Road Div 36
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/ET19(23)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994433 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 454/25-(454/25) vavad eranjona rd (div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 198/26-198/26 vavad center eranjona road maintanence in div.34 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 440/25-440/25 eranjona thrikkathettummal road in div.36
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally municipality vavad porgottoor road231/24
Koduvally municipality vavad porgottoor road231/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally municipality (135/25)-vavad kappalamkuzhi road in div 5-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally muncipality vavad centre mailanjikkarammal road div34 proj 460
Koduvally muncipality vavad centre mailanjikkarammal road div34 proj 460
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 500/26-500/26 vavad bhagavathikshetram - kuriyanikkal road div.3
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type