Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Required Civil Maintenance Work For Type 4/64 And 4/65 In Premises Of Indralok, Hydel Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow.
|
| Description |
Required Civil Maintenance Work For Type 4/64 And 4/65 In Premises Of Indralok, Hydel Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow.
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MVVNL_947839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ECC(D)1/L/E-Tender/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654915 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Required civil maintenance work for type-4/64 and 4/65 in premises of indralok, hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow.
Required civil maintenance work for type-4/64 and 4/65 in premises of indralok, hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow.
Read moreAnnual general sweeping and cleaning of indralok hydel colony lucknow
Annual general sweeping and cleaning of indralok hydel&#x0d colony lucknow
Read moreAnnual general sweeping and cleaning of indralok hydel colony lucknow
Annual general sweeping and cleaning of indralok hydel colony lucknow
Read moreM and r of tube well boring at indralok hydel colony lucknow
M and r of tube well boring at indralok hydel colony&#x0d lucknow
Read moreannual mr of officers colony type ivth and vthresidences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Annual mr of officers colony type ivth and vth residences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Read moreRepairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/94 to 96 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Repairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/94 to 96 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Read moreRepairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/91 to 93 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Repairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/91 to 93 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Read moreAnnual mr of staff type i ii iii residences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Annual mr of staff type i ii iii residences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Read moreAnnual mr of staff type i ii iii residences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Annual mr of staff type i ii iii residences at indralok hydel colony lucknow
Read morePrinting and supply of stationery for shakti montessory high school indralok hydel colony lucknow
Printing and supply of stationery for shakti montessory high school indralok hydel colony lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type