Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintainance Of Kardha Khamari Khadki Road Mdr 16 In Km 0/00 To 17/650 At Ch 10/300 To 13/400 Taluka And District Bhandara
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintainance Of Kardha Khamari Khadki Road Mdr 16 In Km 0/00 To 17/650 At Ch 10/300 To 13/400 Taluka And District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921270_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/13/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintainance of kardha khamari khadki road mdr 16 in km 0/00 to 17/650 at ch 13/400 to 17/650 taluka and district bhandara
Annual repair and maintainance of kardha khamari khadki road mdr 16 in km 0/00 to 17/650 at ch 13/400 to 17/650 taluka and district bhandara
Read moreStbt to kardha khamari borgaon new dhiwarwada khadki palora mdr -16 km 10/00 to 14/00 in taluka mohadi dist. bhandara
Stbt to kardha khamari borgaon new dhiwarwada khadki palora mdr -16 km 10/00 to 14/00 in taluka mohadi dist. bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Widening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance for one year to kardha khamari khadki road mdr 16 in km. 0/00 to 13/500 in tal. dist. bhandara
Annual repairs and maintenance for one year to kardha khamari khadki road mdr 16 in km. 0/00 to 13/500 in tal. dist. bhandara&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual repair and maintainance of pendhari purkabodi golewadi pahela ambhora road mdr 23 in km 17/400 to 25/00 taluka and district bhandara
Annual repair and maintainance of pendhari purkabodi golewadi pahela ambhora road mdr 23 in km 17/400 to 25/00 taluka and district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Construction of approaches for major bridge on mohadi mandesar khamari road odr-41 on km 0/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual repair and maintainance of paladi koka road mdr 22 in km 000 to 1100 taluka and district bhandara
Annual repair and maintainance of paladi koka road mdr 22 in km 000 to 1100 taluka and district bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to salai dongargaon kanhalgaon road mdr 6 km 8/00 to 35/00 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to salai dongargaon kanhalgaon road mdr 6 km 8/00 to 35/00 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of bhandara bhojapur khokarla gunjepar navegaon hattidohi road mdr - 17 taluka bhandara and distt. bhandara
Repairs and maintenance of bhandara bhojapur khokarla gunjepar navegaon hattidohi road mdr - 17 taluka bhandara and distt. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type