Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Improvement To Kardha Khamari Khadki Road Mdr 16 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 In Tahsil And Dist Bhandara
Description
Widening And Improvement To Kardha Khamari Khadki Road Mdr 16 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 In Tahsil And Dist Bhandara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_934435_3
Reference
Number
NGP/BHAN/34/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.