Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
9x5 Feet Foam Board And Vinyl Sticker,7x5 Feet Foam Board And Vinyl Sticker,5x4 Feet Foam Board And
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3963007
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 00:12
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair - 24-09-2023 20:20:14 MSE Qualified
2 SUKI AGENCY - 23-09-2023 16:21:39 MSE Qualified
3 SUKI PRINTERS - 23-09-2023 16:50:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUKI AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,7x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,5x4 feet foam board and 148580.00 L1
2 SUKI PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,7x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,5x4 feet foam board and 200151.60 L2
3 M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 9x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,7x5 feet foam board and vinyl sticker,5x4 feet foam board and 219420.00 L3