Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photography Prohibited Foam Board With Vinyl Printing Size 4x3 Feet,Notice Foam Board With Vinyl Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset | - | 18-01-2024 19:34:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Cras and Co | - | 20-01-2024 11:58:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | drs enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 10:25:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | - | 20-01-2024 11:03:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MS ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 17:34:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Y ABULU | - | 20-01-2024 13:34:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Photography Prohibited Foam board with vinyl printing size 4x3 Feet,Notice Foam board with vinyl pr | 196590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | drs enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photography Prohibited Foam board with vinyl printing size 4x3 Feet,Notice Foam board with vinyl pr | 216160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | Item Categories : Photography Prohibited Foam board with vinyl printing size 4x3 Feet,Notice Foam board with vinyl pr | 221260.00 | L3 |