Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Telephone Number Foam Board Size 4x3 Feet,Duties Of The Gdcc Foam Board Size 4x3 Feet,Sop For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset | - | 24-02-2024 21:47:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B2 AUTO MOBILES | - | 25-02-2024 12:35:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | drs enterprises | - | 25-02-2024 11:46:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | - | 25-02-2024 12:11:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | THIRUVENGADAM TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-02-2024 06:50:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anurag offset | Item Categories : CIVIL TELEPHONE NUMBER FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,DUTIES OF THE GDCC FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,SOP FOR | 198720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B2 AUTO MOBILES | Item Categories : CIVIL TELEPHONE NUMBER FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,DUTIES OF THE GDCC FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,SOP FOR | 207920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Glory Agencies Port Blair | Item Categories : CIVIL TELEPHONE NUMBER FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,DUTIES OF THE GDCC FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,SOP FOR | 209760.00 | L3 |
| 4 | drs enterprises | Item Categories : CIVIL TELEPHONE NUMBER FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,DUTIES OF THE GDCC FOAM BOARD SIZE 4x3 FEET,SOP FOR | 215280.00 | L4 |
Air warrior pledge foam boards size 5x4 feet,cyber pledge foam boards size 4x3 feet,sop on replenis
Read more
White notice board size 4x3 feet,suicides and stress management help line foam baord size 4x3 feet,
Read more
Photography prohibited foam board with vinyl printing size 4x3 feet,notice foam board with vinyl pr
Read more
Reflective stickers size 3x2 feet,reflective stickers size 4x3 feet,reflective stickers size 5x4 fe
Read more
Appointment board size 4x3 feet,boards size 3x2 feet bulk storage shed fresh issue shed serva dharm
Read more
Foam sheet size and qty as per annexure-a density-40 ( 1- foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 01 inch ( thickness)2-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 02- inch ( thickness) 3-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 03 inch ( thickness)4-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 04 inch ( thickness)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoam sheet size and qty as per annexure-a density-40 ( 1- foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 01 inch ( thickness)2-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 02- inch ( thickness) 3-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 03 inch ( thickness)4-foam sheet size- 6 feet(l)x 3 feet(w) x 04 inch ( thickness)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKey box with aluminum frame size 5x2.5 feet,key box with aluminum frame size 4x3 feet,meat box capa
Read more
of your Industry type