Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Pvc Insulated Armoured Unscreened Copper Conductor Cables ๐ง The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pvc Insulated Armoured Unscreened Copper Conductor Cables For Underground Railway Signaling. ๐ ๐ Location: Mumbai Cst ๐๏ธ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Emd: Inr 309,220 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Requirements. Keywords: Pvc Cable, Armoured Copper Conductor, Underground Railway Signaling, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated Armoured Unscreened Copper Conductor Underground Railway Signaling Cable Of Size 12 Core X 1.5 Sq Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106312550 |
|
Reference Number |
50243034 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106312550/viewNitPdf_4535673.pdf |
| Start Date | April 11, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvc insulated armoured unscreened copper conductor underground railway signaling cable of size 6 core x 1.5 sq mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured unscreened copper conductor underground railway signaling cable of size 12 core x 1.5 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured unscreened copper conductor underground railway signaling cable of size 6 core x 1.5 sq mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured unscreened copper conductor underground railway signaling cable of size 12 core x 2.5 sq mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling copper cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnderground, armoured, unscreened railway signaling cable----etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of railway signaling cable pvc insulated and sheathed 1.1.kv grade unscreened copper conductor high conductivity underground armoured annealed size 12 core x 1.5 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, railway signaling copper cable of size 24c x 1.5 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated,armoured,unscreened,underg [pvc insulated,armoured,unscreened,underground railway signalling cable as per irs:s-63/2014 rev-4 size 06 core x 1.5 sq mm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated,armoured,unscreened,underg [pvc insulated,armoured,unscreened,underground railway signalling cable as per irs:s-63/2014 rev-4 size 06 core x 1.5 sq mm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type