Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Information Board For Terrain Model Room,Descender,Rock Piton Vertical,Tape Sling 120 Cm,Mitten
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3937091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Enterprises | - | 12-09-2023 12:48:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DB REFLECTIONS | - | 12-09-2023 12:32:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | - | 12-09-2023 13:24:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Raj Sales Corporation | - | 12-09-2023 13:03:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DB REFLECTIONS | Item Categories : Information Board for Terrain Model Room,Descender,Rock Piton Vertical,Tape Sling 120 cm,Mitten | 70667.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aakash Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Information Board for Terrain Model Room,Descender,Rock Piton Vertical,Tape Sling 120 cm,Mitten | 70907.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Raj Sales Corporation | Item Categories : Information Board for Terrain Model Room,Descender,Rock Piton Vertical,Tape Sling 120 cm,Mitten | 71124.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | Item Categories : Information Board for Terrain Model Room,Descender,Rock Piton Vertical,Tape Sling 120 cm,Mitten | 71295.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type