Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rock Piton Vertical,Rock Piton Horizontal,Correction Pen,Transparent Tape,Double Side Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 13:07:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 12:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 05-03-2024 13:02:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rock piton vertical,Rock piton horizontal,correction pen,transparent tape,Double side tape | 48350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rock piton vertical,Rock piton horizontal,correction pen,transparent tape,Double side tape | 54430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rock piton vertical,Rock piton horizontal,correction pen,transparent tape,Double side tape | 60500.00 | L3 |