Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bansjori Pwd Road To Mangal Soren House Block Littipara (L 525.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bansjori Pwd Road To Mangal Soren House Block Littipara (L 525.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 30 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138256 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. uppertola bansjori pwd road to pradhan house block-littipara (l-590.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. uppertola bansjori pwd road to pradhan house block-littipara (l-590.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-hazarpur poran soren house to river block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-hazarpur poran soren house to river block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill-jordiha from house of badhka soren to house of lukash soren,panchyat-nawadih block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill-jordiha from house of badhka soren to house of lukash soren,panchyat-nawadih block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. littipara manik murmu house to dhundapahari pwd road, block-littipara (l-559.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. littipara manik murmu house to dhundapahari pwd road, block-littipara (l-559.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. rampur parbhu house to road block-littipara (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. rampur parbhu house to road block-littipara (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type