Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of 42 Mtr. Span Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge (Instead Of 18 Mtr. Span) Between Rd 7750 7800 On T02 Kainthgali Block Boundary Udhampur To Bariote (Part 1) Road, Under Package No Jk14 700
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of 42 Mtr. Span Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge (Instead Of 18 Mtr. Span) Between Rd 7750 7800 On T02 Kainthgali Block Boundary Udhampur To Bariote (Part 1) Road, Under Package No Jk14 700
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_145828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK14-700 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226215 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 260 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali bariote road km 44th to lalli jk14-249 length-2.070 kms
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali bariote road km 44th to lalli jk14-249 length-2.070 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Read moreConst. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Const. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Read moreConst. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Const. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Read moreof your Industry type