Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kasaragodmunicipality Annual Plan Pro.No 455/25 Street Light Maintanance (Electrical Contract)
|
| Description |
Kasaragodmunicipality Annual Plan Pro.No 455/25 Street Light Maintanance (Electrical Contract)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767602_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LSGD/KSD/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251514 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreKasaragodmunicipality annual plan pro.no.so141/24 street light maintanance
Street light maintanance
Read more75/25 -street light annual maintanance contract
75/25 -street light annual maintanance contract
Read more75/25 -street light annual maintanance contract
75/25 -street light annual maintanance contract
Read moreAnnual plan-naranipuzha kadavu road maintanance pro.no.115.
Annual plan-naranipuzha kadavu road maintanance pro.no.115.
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.220 mathsyabhavana building maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.220 mathsyabhavana building maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type