Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Road From Rental Chhak To Kalinga Studio Road Via Mundasahi Road Bhubaneswar For The Year 2023 24 Such As Renewal Coat With Bm And Sdbc
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Road From Rental Chhak To Kalinga Studio Road Via Mundasahi Road Bhubaneswar For The Year 2023 24 Such As Renewal Coat With Bm And Sdbc
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90457_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ETCN-07 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O.O S.E.BBSR RandB Divn No.3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl.repair to road from mundasahi chhak to kalinga studio, internal road of rental colony and vip colony bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 renewal coat with sdbc and painting
Spl.repair to road from mundasahi chhak to kalinga studio, internal road of rental colony and vip colony bhubaneswar for the year 2024-25 renewal coat with sdbc and painting
Read moreSr to kalinga chhak to arc main gate road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0.045 km to 1.841 km for the year2023-24
Sr to kalinga chhak to arc main gate road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0.045 km to 1.841 km for the year2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 10ft height boundary wall around the premises of redeveloped kalinga studio, bhubaneswar.
Construction of 10ft height boundary wall around the premises of redeveloped kalinga studio, bhubaneswar.
Read moreSpl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Spl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Read moreSpl repair to internal road of vip area from plot no 16 to 12 bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 such as renewal coat with sdbc
Spl repair to internal road of vip area from plot no 16 to 12 bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 such as renewal coat with sdbc
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencyfor comprehensive facility management for kalinga studio bhubaneswar odisha for 2 years
Request for proposal for selection of agencyfor comprehensive facility management for kalinga studio bhubaneswar odisha for 2 years
Read morePeriodical maintenance of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreP/r to road leading from pabitra mohan chhak to dera chhak via gandhi chhak such as providing sdbc from 0.800km to 1.0km, 3.500km to 4.500km and 5.100km to 5.300km for the year 2024-25.
P/r to road leading from pabitra mohan chhak to dera chhak via gandhi chhak such as providing sdbc from 0.800km to 1.0km, 3.500km to 4.500km and 5.100km to 5.300km for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to road from rental chhak to kalinga studio road via munda sahi construction of drain from 2.139km. to 2.929 km lhs and construction of footpath kerb wall from 1.300km to 2.950 km rhs for the year 2023-24.
Improvement to road from rental chhak to kalinga studio road via munda sahi construction of drain from 2.139km. to 2.929 km lhs and construction of footpath kerb wall from 1.300km to 2.950 km rhs for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSr to hanspal banamalipur to abhayamukhi road bhubaneswar such as laying of periodical renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Sr to hanspal banamalipur to abhayamukhi road bhubaneswar such as laying of periodical renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type