Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leader Nut To Rdso Drg. No.Wd 82064 S 02 Rc, Item No.1, Alt. No.7.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106408190 |
|
Reference Number |
04244674 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106408190/viewNitPdf_4643609.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 01:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLeader nut to rdso drg.no.wd-82064-s-02-rc, item no.1, alt. no.7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeader nut casing for irsa-600 type s.a to rdso drg no .wd-82064-s-07-rc, alt.6 or latest item-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeader nut flange conforming to rdso spec. no. 07- abr-1992 amendment no . 5 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no:wd-82064-s-05 rc item-1, alt : 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeader nut flange conforming to rdso spec. no. 07- abr-1992 amendment no . 5 of sept. 2016 rdso drg.no.wd-82064-s-05 rc item-1, alt: 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip 45 x 2.5h rdso drg. no wd-82064-s-08 rc,item-9 alt:9 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip 45 x 1.75n rdso drg no wd-82064-s-08-rc, item-8 alt:9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster nut to drg. no. wd-82064-s-02-rc, alt-7 or latest, item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeader nut for sab, confirming to rdso specification 07-abr-92, amendment no. 5 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no:wd-82064-s-02rc item-1, alt : 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety coller for slack adjuster to rdso drg no.- wd-82064-s-10-rc, alt.-12, item-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type