Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5155581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BISWESWAR ROUT SECURITY AGENCY
6222594.47
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | active security and intelligence services | 17-07-2024 16:39:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AERO INFOMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:47:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AISHWARYESHWAR POINT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:59:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 19-07-2024 14:27:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-07-2024 11:08:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY | 20-07-2024 17:18:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 19-07-2024 13:49:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 13-07-2024 11:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ASPIRANT MANPOWER SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-07-2024 15:45:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:39:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES | 21-07-2024 20:59:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | BISWESWAR ROUT SECURITY AGENCY | 19-07-2024 17:55:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | BLUE TECHTIQ SERVICES | 12-07-2024 22:54:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | BRIGHT SECURITY SERVICE | 20-07-2024 23:20:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | CHALLENGER DETECTIVES | 22-07-2024 14:54:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | CITY HAWKS MANPOWER SERVICES & CONSULTANCY | 16-07-2024 15:00:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | CITY HAWKS MANPOWER SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-07-2024 09:43:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | DAKSH SAFETY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:06:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 18:15:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 15:08:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-07-2024 12:53:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | DREAM POWER INTELLIGENCE AND HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 15:03:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | EGILE CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-07-2024 18:12:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 24 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 10:07:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 18-07-2024 12:49:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | FEDERATION OF INTERNATIONAL PHILANTHROPYAND SPORTS ASSOCIATION | 21-07-2024 10:24:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 27 | FRONTLINE EX SERVICEMEN BUREAU | 19-07-2024 17:34:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | Global Infra Solution | 13-07-2024 17:08:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | Gokul Charan Nayak | 22-07-2024 11:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | GREEN ALLIANCE ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 12:30:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE | 19-07-2024 16:49:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 32 | HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS | 14-07-2024 21:28:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | HRD COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 11:41:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 34 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-07-2024 16:12:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-07-2024 13:22:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 36 | J B TRADING CO | 13-07-2024 13:25:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | Kanishk Enterprises | 13-07-2024 10:14:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 12:14:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-07-2024 12:31:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 40 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 22-07-2024 18:18:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 22-07-2024 18:19:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | L.AND.T MANPOWER SERVICES | 22-07-2024 12:09:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES | 21-07-2024 10:52:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 44 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 13-07-2024 12:00:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 45 | M.B.SECURITY & INVESTIGATION BUREAU | 19-07-2024 16:35:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | M/S ANIL SECURITY SERVICES | 18-07-2024 11:19:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | M/s Infinity | 14-07-2024 13:21:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | M/S JAGANNATH SERVICE | 18-07-2024 12:32:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 49 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 13-07-2024 11:41:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES | 16-07-2024 10:12:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 51 | maa subarnamukhi manpower services | 22-07-2024 11:40:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 52 | MAA TARINI SECURITY & SERVICES | 22-07-2024 12:51:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 53 | MAHAVEER TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 12:11:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 54 | MANOJ KUMAR PATRA | 20-07-2024 18:46:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 55 | METROWATCH CONSULTANT ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-07-2024 19:15:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | MIRACLE SPACE | 22-07-2024 14:00:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | MVSF MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 20:02:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | NANCY SERVICES | 21-07-2024 17:49:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 22-07-2024 17:43:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 60 | PANDIT ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 18:10:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 61 | PARADISE | 22-07-2024 14:14:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 62 | PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 12:20:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 63 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 18:05:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 64 | PERCEPTA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:36:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 65 | PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES | 22-07-2024 18:17:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 19-07-2024 12:20:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 67 | PYRAMID SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-07-2024 17:53:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 68 | Rajendra Management Group | 19-07-2024 12:57:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 69 | RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT | 22-07-2024 16:35:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 70 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 21-07-2024 21:32:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 71 | RKP INFRATECH | 16-07-2024 10:20:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 21-07-2024 22:29:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | RRR AND ASSOCIATES | 13-07-2024 15:42:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | S1 SECURITY SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:29:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 75 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 19-07-2024 18:03:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 76 | SAFELY PROTECTION SECURITY FORCE SERVICES | 12-07-2024 19:14:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 77 | SAI SERVICES | 21-07-2024 17:04:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 08:14:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 79 | SANGEETA ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 12:42:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 80 | SAUMYA EDUCATIONAL HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-07-2024 17:40:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 81 | SHERA SERVICES | 22-07-2024 18:52:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2024 18:31:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 83 | Shivam Management Service | 22-07-2024 12:43:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 84 | SHREE JAGANNATH SECURITY SERVICES | 22-07-2024 11:41:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 85 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-07-2024 16:27:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 86 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 16:32:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 87 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 19-07-2024 16:55:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 88 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 19-07-2024 11:25:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 89 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 10:04:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | SUNITA | 21-07-2024 15:59:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | TECHNOSOFT INDIA SOLUTIONS | 22-07-2024 18:29:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | TIMES SECURITY SERVICES | 15-07-2024 13:02:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 93 | TOP GUARDING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-07-2024 16:21:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 94 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 19-07-2024 18:12:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 95 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-07-2024 15:10:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 96 | Ujjwal common service center | 22-07-2024 18:55:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 97 | UTKAL FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-07-2024 16:11:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 98 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 19-07-2024 18:07:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 99 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 22-07-2024 18:05:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 100 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 18-07-2024 13:50:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-07-2024 16:21:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 102 | WWSO ENTERPRISES LIMITED | 15-07-2024 16:40:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 103 | Z2 PLUS PLACEMENT & SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-07-2024 17:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angel Manpower & Security Services (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 2 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 3 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 4 | LALITA ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 5 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 6 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 7 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE JAGANNATH SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 9 | M/S JAGANNATH SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 10 | DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 11 | Gokul Charan Nayak( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 12 | Shivam Management Service( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 13 | NEGIE INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 14 | SAUMYA EDUCATIONAL HUB PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 15 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 16 | Rajendra Management Group( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 17 | SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 18 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 19 | GREEN ALLIANCE ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 20 | CITY HAWKS MANPOWER SERVICES & CONSULTANCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 21 | DEEP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 22 | active security and intelligence services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 23 | BISWESWAR ROUT SECURITY AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 24 | S1 SECURITY SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 25 | MANOJ KUMAR PATRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 26 | AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 27 | UJJAWAL COMMON SERVICE CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 28 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 29 | M.B.SECURITY & INVESTIGATION BUREAU( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 30 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 31 | GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 32 | ASPIRANT MANPOWER SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 33 | BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 34 | DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 35 | AERO INFOMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 36 | PERCEPTA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 37 | CITY HAWKS MANPOWER SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 38 | TIMES SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 39 | Z2 PLUS PLACEMENT & SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 40 | MAHAVEER TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 41 | SANGEETA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 42 | UTKAL FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 43 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 44 | BLUE TECHTIQ SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 45 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 46 | FRONTLINE EX SERVICEMEN BUREAU( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 47 | WWSO ENTERPRISES LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 48 | FEDERATION OF INTERNATIONAL PHILANTHROPYAND SPORTS ASSOCIATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 49 | Global Infra Solution( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 50 | PYRAMID SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 51 | HRD COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 52 | SINGH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 53 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 54 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 55 | PARI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 56 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 57 | SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 58 | REGIONAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 59 | HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 60 | maa subarnamukhi manpower services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 61 | RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 62 | PANDIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 63 | PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 64 | DAKSH SAFETY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 65 | BRIGHT SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 66 | DREAM POWER INTELLIGENCE AND HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 67 | PARADISE( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 68 | M/S ANIL SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 69 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 70 | ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 71 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 72 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 73 | CHALLENGER DETECTIVES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 74 | AISHWARYESHWAR POINT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 75 | VANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 76 | MAA TARINI SECURITY & SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 77 | J B TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 78 | Kanishk Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 79 | EGILE CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 80 | SAFELY PROTECTION SECURITY FORCE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 81 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 82 | TOP GUARDING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
| 83 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 6222594.47 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 8 | ₹ 6222594.470 |
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type