Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalsa Pehowa Const Of Brick Paved Rasta 0.13km Dera Of Surjit Singh Distt. Kurukshetra
|
| Description |
Kalsa Pehowa Const Of Brick Paved Rasta 0.13km Dera Of Surjit Singh Distt. Kurukshetra
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_310878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202385946EFE C170 42CC 82E1 167C5480AFDC694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Kurukshetra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Const of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Const. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Read moreKalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Kalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreDera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Dera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreMurtzapur 3.548 pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.17km from main road to sadha singh and gourav kumar
Murtzapur 3.548 pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.17km from main road to sadha singh and gourav kumar
Read moreLohar majra 1.65 construction of brick rasta from main road to dera bejinder singh block thanesar distt kurukshetra
Lohar majra scheme (hgvy)construction of brick rasta from main road to dera bejinder singh block thanesar distt kurukshetra
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreof your Industry type