Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thamalboda 24.922 (Pehowa) Const Of 1.39 Km Rasta From Dera Jaimal Singh To H/O Sukhwinder Singh And Rasta From Main Road To Dera Nirmal Singh.
|
| Description |
Thamalboda ( Pehowa ) Const Of 1.39 Km Rasta From Dera Jaimal Singh To H/O Sukhwinder Singh And Rasta From Main Road To Dera Nirmal Singh.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CA392020 2992 415A 9F5E 21EE2A014C16694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 41600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THEHMAL BORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=430059 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thamalboda 4.449 ( pehowa)const of 0.15 km rasta with ilpb from main road to dera manjit singh s/o raghuwanshi.
Thamalboda ( pehowa ) - const of 0.15 km rasta with ilpb from main road to dera manjit singh s/o raghuwanshi.
Read moreConst of street from main gali to dera pritam singh and dera jaimal and dera mehnga singh
Const of street from main gali to dera pritam singh and dera jaimal and dera mehnga singh
Read moreKalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Kalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreKalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Kalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Read moreConst of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Const of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreSaina saidan 4515177.79 const of 1.07 km rasta with ilpb from dera pritam singh to dera jagdish ahir yadav at village saina saidan block pehowa
Saina saidan const of 1.07 km rasta with ilpb from dera pritam singh to dera jagdish ahir yadav at village saina saidan block pehowa
Read moreDera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Dera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Const. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta dera gurmukh singh (habri)
Const. of ipb rasta dera gurmukh singh (habri)
Read moreConst.of paver block rasta from munnarehri,habri,dera mujhwal singh farm baldev singh s/o darbara singh
Const.of paver block rasta from munnarehri,habri,dera mujhwal singh farm baldev singh s/o darbara singh
Read moreof your Industry type