Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Brick Paved Rasta 0.13 Km Dera Of Surjit Singh At Village Kalsa Block Pehowa
|
| Description |
Const Of Brick Paved Rasta 0.13 Km Dera Of Surjit Singh At Village Kalsa Block Pehowa
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_316006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023765948FD 0542 41F5 A4C7 61F4F5B5304C694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Kurukshetra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Const. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Read moreKalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Kalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Read moreKalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Kalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreMurtzapur 3.548 pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.17km from main road to sadha singh and gourav kumar
Murtzapur 3.548 pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.17km from main road to sadha singh and gourav kumar
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const of brick paved rasta from village baniyawala to village jattanwala village jattanwala block chhachhrauli scheme hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta from f/o ombir to f/o gulab singh, village- kayampura, block- jagadhari, scheme-hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta and b/wall of shamshanghat at village-sugh, block-jagadhari,scheme-hrdf
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const of brick paved rasta from village dadupur jattan to village leda khadar village dadupur jattan block chhachhrauli scheme hgvy
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta...
Const. of brick paved rasta from chuharpur kalan to karkoli vill.chuharpur kalan scheme kkky
Read moreof your Industry type