Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc 163/2023 24 Renovation Of Road And Drain At Chinmaya Nagar(footpath Construction), Akshara Nagar,Thirupuraykkal Colony And Temple Street In Ward 46 Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc 163/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Road And Drain At&Amp#X0d
Chinmaya Nagar(footpath&Amp#X0d
Construction), Akshara&Amp#X0d
Nagar,Thirupuraykkal Colony&Amp#X0d
And Temple Street In Ward 46 Of&Amp#X0d
Palakkad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
163/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981738 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pmc-314/23-24- maintenance works to chinmaya nagar anganwadi septic tank in ward 46 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-pro.no.314/24
Annual plan-pmc-314/23-24- maintenance works to chinmaya nagar anganwadi septic tank in ward 46 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-pro.no.314/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-314/23-24- maintenance works to chinmaya nagar anganwadi septic tank in ward 46 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-pro.no.314/24
Annual plan-pmc-314/23-24- maintenance works to chinmaya nagar anganwadi septic tank in ward 46 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-pro.no.314/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 akshara nagar road retarring - 46/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 akshara nagar road retarring - 46/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 akshara nagar road retarring - 46/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 akshara nagar road retarring - 46/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 330/23-24-maintenance to toilet at vegetable market, melamuri in ward 46 of under palakkad municipality-
Annual plan-pmc 330/23-24-maintenance to&#x0d toilet at vegetable market, melamuri in ward&#x0d 46 of under palakkad municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 174/23-24-rennovation of road and drain at kallikkad, izath nagar, mahatmagandhi nagar, kalima nagar, keerthy nagar in ward 37 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc - 174/23-24-rennovation of road and drain at kallikkad, izath nagar, mahatmagandhi nagar, kalima nagar, keerthy nagar in ward 37 of palakkad municipality
Read moreof your Industry type