Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 6 Nos. Napkin Vending Machine At Dadpur High School, Rajnagar High School, Suratpur High School Activitiy Code 67198425
|
| Description |
Installation Of 6 Nos. Napkin Vending Machine At Dadpur High School, Rajnagar High School, Suratpur High School Activitiy Code 67198425
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIQ-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576313 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 2 nos sanitary napkin vending machine with sanitary napkin incinerator machine at pairachali high school. activity code 109189769
Installation of 2 nos sanitary napkin vending machine with sanitary napkin incinerator machine at pairachali high school.&#x0d activity code 109189769
Read moreSupply and instalation of napkin vending machine with sanitary napkin incinerator machin at bijoyrampur piyerimohan high school.
Supply and instalation of napkin vending machine with sanitary napkin incinerator machin at bijoyrampur piyerimohan high school.
Read moreInstallation of sanitary napkin incinerator and napkin vending machine for school
Installation of sanitary napkin incinerator and napkin vending machine for school (project no.97).three incinator and three vendin machine
Read moreIstallation of sanitary napkin vending machine at natna high school under 5th sfc 2023-2024
Istallation of sanitary napkin vending machine at natna high school under 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of sanitary napkin vending machines at belemoni girls high school and mohanpur kkgc institution
Installation of sanitary napkin vending machines at belemoni girls high school and mohanpur kkgc institution
Read moreInstalation of automatic sannitary napkin vending machine of 100 napkins storage capacity with sanitary napkin incinerators at hatserandi high school at hatserandi.
Instalation of automatic sannitary napkin vending machine of 100 napkins storage capacity with sanitary napkin incinerators at hatserandi high school at hatserandi.
Read morePurchase and installation of four nos sanitary napkin vending machine and destroyer machine at i)k.k high school,dharmada ii)sushilabala girls high school,dharmada iii)tentulberia high school,tentulberia iv)dharmada primary health center
Purchase and installation of four nos sanitary napkin vending machine and destroyer machine at i)k.k high school,dharmada ii)sushilabala girls high school,dharmada iii)tentulberia high school,tentulberia iv)dharmada primary health center
Read moreInstalation of automatic sannitary napkin vending machine of 100 napkins storage capacity with sanitary napkin incinerators at charkalgram girls high school at charkalgram
Instalation of automatic sannitary napkin vending machine of 100 napkins storage capacity with sanitary napkin incinerators at charkalgram girls high school at charkalgram
Read moreof your Industry type