Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Kizhakke Parakkal Colony Samagravikasanam In Vandazhi Grama Panchayath Pallasena Division(213/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Kizhakke&Amp#X0d
Parakkal Colony Samagravikasanam In&Amp#X0d
Vandazhi Grama Panchayath Pallasena&Amp#X0d
Division(213/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_21 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vandazhi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968270 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kizhakke parakkal colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayath pallasena division(213/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kizhakke parakkal colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayath pallasena division(213/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kizhakke parakkal colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayath pallasena division(213/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 kizhakke parakkal colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayath pallasena division(213/24)-general civil work
Read moreD.p pkd 2023-24 kulampura mangode colony samagravikasanam in melarkode grama panchayath pallasena division(209/24)-general civil work
D.p pkd 2023-24 kulampura mangode colony samagravikasanam in melarkode grama panchayath pallasena division(209/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad&#x0d colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama&#x0d panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 thekkekad colony samagravikasanam in vandazhi grama panchayat pallassena division(214/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type