Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work On Shergarh Vyodha Road To Tanda Road To Manpur Road (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work On Shergarh Vyodha Road To Tanda Road To Manpur Road (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_859869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9677 / 413C (E-Tender)-3/2023-24 Date 28/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 4.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Bareilly Circle PWD Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type