Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refrigerant Gas R 407 C Of 45 Kgs Conforming To Is: 15548/2005 Or Latest In Non Able Cylinder. Gas Weight Without Cylinder : 45 Kgs. Make: Floron, Srf, Mafron, Ecorane Or Equivalent.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106560538 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245286A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106560538/viewNitPdf_4813218.pdf |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refrigerant gas r 407c of 45 kgs conforming to is: 15548/2005 or latest in non-able cylinder. gas weight without cylinder : 45 kgs. make: floron, srf, mafron, ecorane or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreR-407 refrigerant gas (45 kgs /47 kgs / cylinder) with cylinder. (gas to be supplied in firm s own cylinder on able basis).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerant gas freon-22/mafron-22/floron-22 to be supplied in cylinder of 61 kg capacity.
Read more
Gas refrigerant, freon-22, monochloro difluoro methane (chclf2), colourless, odourless, nontoxic, non-flammable gas generally conforming to is:5610/1993 (2nd. rev.). similar to type of floron-22, mafron-22 etc. capacity: -61 kgs. net in able recyclable steel cylinder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with master valve,co2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with slave valve,0.5 in
Read more
Empty gas cylinder of capacity 45 kgs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon di oxide gas filled cylinder with able empty cylinder basis containing 45 kg in each cylinder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of refrigerant gas r-407c confirming to is: 5610/1993, re affirmed-2006 or latest if any, in 45 kgs capacity standard cylinders on non able basis by filling refrigerant gas r-407c. note: gas must be filled in company s sealed refrigerant gas cylinders indicating cylinder weight, net weight of the gas & gross weight, date of refrigerant gas with test certificate of gas & cylinder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHfc refrigerant gas r 407- c in capacity of cylinder 45 kgs each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEco-friendly refrigerant gas r-407c suitable for rmpu. note: gas is to be supplied in firms own 45kg cylinder on a able basis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type