Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 Gas ( Capacity 45 Kg / Cylinder ).To
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106805152 |
|
Reference Number |
81254150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805152/viewNitPdf_5089043.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreCo2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to [co2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to specn.no.bis is : 307-66 grade -1 weldable specn: specification no. bis is : 307 - 66 grade -1 weldable.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to [co2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to specn.no.bis is : 307-66 grade -1 weldable specn: specification no. bis is : 307 - 66 grade -1 weldable.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefilling and hydrotesting of co2 cylinder 45 kg,refilling and hydrotesting of co2 cylinder 22 poin
Read more
Co2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with master valve,co2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with slave valve,0.5 in
Read more
of your Industry type