Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Rate Including Paper For One Side Per Thousand Page,Printing Rate Including Paper For One
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Election Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653740 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SARVODAY PUSTAK BHANDAR
4553.55
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Traders | - | 25-02-2024 15:06:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SARVODAY PUSTAK BHANDAR | - | 26-02-2024 20:13:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | SARVODAY TRADERS | - | 25-02-2024 14:50:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SARVODAY PUSTAK BHANDAR | Item Categories : Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page,Printing Rate Including paper for one | 4553.55 | L1 |
| 2 | SARVODAY TRADERS | Item Categories : Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page,Printing Rate Including paper for one | 5024.80 | L2 |
| 3 | Aakash Traders | Item Categories : Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page,Printing Rate Including paper for one | 5094.30 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 380.000 |
| Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 380.000 |
| Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 190.000 |
| Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 95.000 |
| Printing Rate Including paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 760.000 |
| Printing Rate Including Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 420.000 |
| Printing Rate Including Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 210.000 |
| Printing Rate Including Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 105.000 |
| Printing Rate Including Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 840.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for one side per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Printing Rate Without Paper for both sides per thousand page | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Rate of Badge on Cardsheet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.800 |
| Badge Plastic for ID Card | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30.000 |
| Numbering | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 99.000 |
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type