Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Kip Plotter Machine 7170
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5189890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indi Innovation and Solutions | 17-08-2024 18:00:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-08-2024 10:31:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA | 17-08-2024 10:08:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for KIP Plotter Machine 7170 | 139712.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Indi Innovation and Solutions | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for KIP Plotter Machine 7170 | 177000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for KIP Plotter Machine 7170 | 200600.00 | L3 |
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreCustom bid for services - comprehensive annual maintenance contract for kip plotter machine 7170
Read more
of your Industry type