Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan, Pro.No 64/25 Saraswathykulam Vettamchira Road Re Tarring In T V Puram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan, Pro.No 64/25 Saraswathykulam Vettamchira Road Re Tarring In T V Puram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/TVPM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1435 |
| EMD | 16242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T.V Puram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305563 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan, pro.no 71/25 theeradesa road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 71/25 theeradesa road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 42/25 prestige road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 42/25 prestige road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 54/25 appackal sreekrishna road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 54/25 appackal sreekrishna road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 53/25 kattezhath sreekrishna road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 53/25 kattezhath sreekrishna road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 57/25 kavilmana kuzhiparambu road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 57/25 kavilmana kuzhiparambu road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 62/25 panchayathpadi parakkattukulam road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 62/25 panchayathpadi parakkattukulam road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 56/25 umankari colony road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 56/25 umankari colony road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 52/25 valiyathara kadathukadav road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 52/25 valiyathara kadathukadav road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 70/25 vattayil kayarmatix road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 70/25 vattayil kayarmatix road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 59/25 keecheril koodallil road tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 59/25 keecheril koodallil road tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreof your Industry type