Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Badigaon To Kamira From Ch 0/400 To 6/00 Km And 0/00 To 0/400 Km For The Year 2025 26
Description
Badigaon To Kamira From Ch 0/400 To 6/00 Km And 0/00 To 0/400 Km For The Year 2025 26
Organisation CE RW I | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CERWI_121278_2
Reference
Number
Online Tender06/EERW Division Boudh 2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 75630
Tender Value -
Place O/o SERWDivision Boudh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=564408

Start Date November 15, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 283 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.