Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Renovation Of Tanks And Ponds Under Haritha Keralam Improvements Of Jathiyur Temple Pond In Kayakkodi Grama Panchayath In Nadapuram Lac Kozhikode District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Renovation Of Tanks And Ponds&Amp#X0d
Under Haritha Keralam Improvements Of&Amp#X0d
Jathiyur Temple Pond In Kayakkodi Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath In Nadapuram Lac Kozhikode&Amp#X0d
District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_759891_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/4935/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayakkodi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244491 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of indoor stadium at nadapuram grama panchayath in nadapuram lac, kozhikode
Renovation of roof structure, exterior painting, interior civil works, landscaping and associated works and&#x0d electrification works
Read moreGeneral-monsoon prepardness 2024-urgent desilting of chathangottu thazhe thodu at karandodu in kayakkodi panchayath, nadapuram lac - kozhikode district-general civil work
Desilting
Read moreGeneral-monsoon prepardness 2024-urgent desilting of narikkottunkandi thazhe thodu from narikkottumkandi thazhe to othiyottpalam in kayakkodi panchayath, nadapuram lac, kozhikode district.-general civil work
Desiltiung
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to transformer - narikkoottumchal - changaramkulam road ch. 0/000 to 0/800 in kayakkodi grama panchayath in nadapuram lac-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to transformer - narikkoottumchal - changaramkulam road ch. 0/000 to 0/800 in kayakkodi grama panchayath in nadapuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-haritha keralam- alappuzha group 4_16 school-haritha keralam alappuzha district-establishing preliminary water quality labs for 16 school-general civil work
Water quality testing
Read moreGeneral-haritha keralam- alappuzha group 4_16 school-haritha keralam alappuzha district-establishing preliminary water quality labs for 16 school-general civil work
Water quality testing
Read moreGeneral-haritha keralam establishing preliminary water quality labs for 17 schools in pala and kanjirappalli constituencies - kottayam district-haritha keralam-general civil work
Water quality testing
Read moreGeneral-haritha keralam haritha keralam-establishing preliminary water quality labs for 16 schools in kaduthuruthi and poonjar la constituencies - kottayam district-general civil work
Water quality testing
Read moreGeneral-haritha keralam haritha keralam-establishing preliminary water quality labs for 16 schools in kaduthuruthi and poonjar la constituencies - kottayam district-general civil work
Water quality testing
Read moreGeneral ucr in kozhikode district construction of palliyil thazha chalode road(kacheri) in nadapuram lac in kozhikode
General ucr in kozhikode district construction of palliyil thazha chalode road(kacheri) in nadapuram lac in kozhikode
Read moreof your Industry type