Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Iqbal,Cross Street 2 086016 S0146 , Iqbal,Cross Street 5 086016 S0149 ,
Description
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Iqbal,Cross Street 2 086016 S0146 , Iqbal,Cross Street 5 086016 S0149 ,
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_426415_1
Reference
Number
T.No. 488/2023-2024 Serial No.09
Tender Fee 0
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506917

Start Date February 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.