Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Casting And Machining Of 06 Nos. Gun Metal Long Bush 4000/2000 Gpm Pump At Amp Colliery.
Description
Casting And Machining Of 06 Nos. Gun Metal Long Bush 4000/2000 Gpm Pump At Amp Colliery.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_320689_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/299
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1200
Tender Value -
Place AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332420

Start Date November 09, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 19/11/2024

Expired 653 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.