Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Suspension System,Front Suspension System Cut Section Model,Rear Suspension System Cut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4276337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY
361500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S. INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 09-12-2023 16:53:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTOMOBILE DOCTOR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 12:18:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | elco scientific | - | 11-12-2023 19:00:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAPP Tech Solutions | - | 12-12-2023 11:40:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Jyotshna Enterprises | - | 12-12-2023 09:55:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | K C ENGINEERS LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 16:24:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 16:22:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Mohan Brothers | - | 12-12-2023 12:29:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY | - | 10-12-2023 19:17:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO. | - | 12-12-2023 16:22:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Independent Suspension system | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20500.000 |
| Front Suspension System Cut Section Model | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Rear Suspension System Cut Section Model | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| Recirculating Ball Type Steering System | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27500.000 |
| Rack And Pinion Steering System with Gear Box | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| Hydraulic Brake Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| Steering Geometry Wheel Alignment Trainer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 60500.000 |
| Torsional Vibration of Single Rotor System | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 108000.000 |
| Free Vibration of Two Rotor System | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 51500.000 |
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent suspension system,front suspension system cut section model,rear suspension system cut
Read more
Front suspension system assembly,rear suspension system assembly,steering system assembly,front dif
Read more
Front suspension system assembly,rear suspension system assembly,steering system assembly,front dif
Read more
Actual cut section model of als rear axle,actual cut section model of air brake rear axle,actual cu
Read more
Cut section model of vibhav,cut section model of ulka,cut section model of nipun,cut section model
Read more
Cut section model of vibhav,cut section model of ulka,cut section model of nipun,cut section model
Read more
of your Industry type