Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G2 9535 000004 Alluminium Sheet Hard 1 Point 22 Mm,G2 Nk000868 Angle Alluminium Beeding,G1 5320 000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 21:12:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 21:27:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 27-10-2023 21:09:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G2_9535-000004_ALLUMINIUM SHEET HARD 1 POINT 22 MM,G2_NK000868_ANGLE ALLUMINIUM BEEDING,G1_5320-000 | 79659.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G2_9535-000004_ALLUMINIUM SHEET HARD 1 POINT 22 MM,G2_NK000868_ANGLE ALLUMINIUM BEEDING,G1_5320-000 | 92106.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G2_9535-000004_ALLUMINIUM SHEET HARD 1 POINT 22 MM,G2_NK000868_ANGLE ALLUMINIUM BEEDING,G1_5320-000 | 99086.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type