Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Electric Transformer ( 63 Kv) At Adbal Bonpora At Watoo B
|
| Description |
Installation Of Electric Transformer ( 63 Kv) At Adbal Bonpora At Watoo B
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_222732_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EDK/e-tender/53 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreInstallation of electric transformer ( 63 kv) at parray mohalla at watoo b
Installation of electric transformer ( 63 kv) at parray mohalla at watoo b
Read moreCreation of new 63 kva sub station at aadbal bonpora watoo b
Creation of new 63 kva sub station at aadbal bonpora watoo b
Read moreCreation of new 63 kva sub staton at aadbal bonpora watoo b
Creation of new 63 kva sub staton at aadbal bonpora watoo b
Read moreC/o installation of 63 kv transformer for bonpora shouch chancer
C/o installation of 63 kv transformer for bonpora shouch chancer
Read moreInstallation of 63 kv new electric transformer at oril kund
Installation of 63 kv new electric transformer at oril kund
Read moreInstallation of 63 kv new electric transformer at kraloo kund
Installation of 63 kv new electric transformer at kraloo kund
Read moreInstallation of 63 kv new electric transformer at waltangoo kund
Installation of 63 kv new electric transformer at waltangoo kund
Read moreof your Industry type