Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat Macadamization Of Road From Saller To Sheikhpora Jk0103 D Length 2.77 Kms Block Dachnipora
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat Macadamization Of Road From Saller To Sheikhpora Jk0103 D Length 2.77 Kms Block Dachnipora
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_126392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT NO 03 OF PMGSY/ANANTNAG/2023-24 dated 13/7/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PMGSY Div. Ang. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization of road from manznoo to amirpora jk0130 length 0.75kms block khovripora
Renewal coat macadamization of road from manznoo to amirpora jk0130 length 0.75kms block khovripora
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization of road from gopalpora to pehlipora jk0182 length 1.00kms block achabal
Renewal coat macadamization of road from gopalpora to pehlipora jk0182 length 1.00kms block achabal
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization of road from grend to hardkichloo jk0183 length 2.18 kms block pahalgam
Renewal coat macadamization of road from grend to hardkichloo jk0183 length 2.18 kms block pahalgam
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization of road from nanil to nowbugh jk0103b length 1.90 kms block bijbehara
Renewal coat macadamization of road from nanil to nowbugh jk0103b length 1.90 kms block bijbehara
Read moreRenewal coat/ macadamization of road from munand to hatipora package no jk01151 length 0.50kms block behibagh
Renewal coat/ macadamization of road from munand to hatipora package no jk01151 length 0.50kms block behibagh
Read moreRenewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Renewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Read moreRenewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Renewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Read moreRenewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Renewal coat, macadamization of road from satkojan dardhaji package no jk0849
Read moreof your Industry type