Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 483/2/8 To H.No: 18 7 492/3 Via 18 7 526/41 At Bharath Nagar In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.4.65 Lakhs
Description
Restoration Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 483/2/8 To H.No: 18 7 492/3 Via 18 7 526/41 At Bharath Nagar In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.4.65 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 626473
Reference
Number
21/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-264Dated: 23.08.2025(Item-29)
Tender Fee 134
EMD 3763
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2025 22:40
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.