Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No :18 7 526/64 To 18 7 526/56 And H.No: 18 7 526/16 At Srt Colony In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs. 4.65 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No :18 7 526/64 To 18 7 526/56 And H.No: 18 7 526/16 At Srt Colony In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs. 4.65 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 543750 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated:10.09.2024 (Item-27) |
| Tender Fee | 133 |
| EMD | 3739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-526/54 to h.no: 18-7-526/8 via h.no: 18-7-526/72 at srt colony in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-526/54 to h.no: 18-7-526/8 via h.no: 18-7-526/72 at srt colony in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no : 18-7-599/49 to 18 -7-599/5 at vivekananda nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no : 18-7-599/49 to 18 -7-599/5 at vivekananda nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-483/2/8 to h.no: 18-7-492/3 via 18-7-526/41 at bharath nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-483/2/8 to h.no: 18-7-492/3 via 18-7-526/41 at bharath nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70 to 18-7-455/a/43 at patel nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 3.80 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70 to 18-7-455/a/43 at patel nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 3.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no : 18 -7-466/2/a/63 to 18-7-466/2/a/68/a at ambika nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 3.15 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no : 18 -7-466/2/a/63 to 18-7-466/2/a/68/a at ambika nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 3.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch at at h.no: 18-6-460 ellamma temple near shiva parwathi function hall in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 1.05 lakhs
Laying of cc patch at at h.no: 18-6-460 ellamma temple near shiva parwathi function hall in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 1.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-1-203/46 to 18-1- 203/53/a at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-1-203/46 to 18-1- 203/53/a at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-640 to 18-6-342 near shiva parwathi function hall murad mahal in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-640 to 18-6-342 near shiva parwathi function hall murad mahal in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places at h.no: 18-7-846/87 to 18-7-846/125 , h.no: 18-7-846/94 to 18-7-846/76 at burjola bavi in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.10 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at h.no: 18-7-846/87 to 18-7-846/125 , h.no: 18-7-846/94 to 18-7-846/76 at burjola bavi in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.10 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type